Wyniki/Terminarz

21-08-2020 18:00
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
22-08-2020 15:00
Cracovia
Cracovia
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
22-08-2020 17:30
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
22-08-2020 20:00
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
23-08-2020 12:30
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
23-08-2020 15:00
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
23-08-2020 17:30
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
24-08-2020 18:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
28-08-2020 18:00
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
28-08-2020 20:30
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
29-08-2020 15:00
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
29-08-2020 17:30
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
29-08-2020 20:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
30-08-2020 12:30
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
30-08-2020 15:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Cracovia
Cracovia
30-08-2020 17:30
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
11-09-2020 18:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
11-09-2020 20:30
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
12-09-2020 15:00
Cracovia
Cracovia
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
12-09-2020 17:30
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
12-09-2020 20:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
13-09-2020 15:00
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
13-09-2020 17:30
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
14-09-2020 18:00
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
18-09-2020 18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
18-09-2020 20:30
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
19-09-2020 15:00
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
19-09-2020 17:30
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
19-09-2020 20:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
20-09-2020 15:00
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
Cracovia
Cracovia
20-09-2020 17:30
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
21-09-2020 18:00
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
25-09-2020 18:00
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
25-09-2020 20:30
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
26-09-2020 15:00
Cracovia
Cracovia
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
26-09-2020 17:30
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
26-09-2020 20:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
28-09-2020 18:00
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
02-10-2020 18:00
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
02-10-2020 20:30
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Cracovia
Cracovia
03-10-2020 15:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
03-10-2020 20:00
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
04-10-2020 17:30
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
17-10-2020 15:00
Cracovia
Cracovia
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
17-10-2020 17:30
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
17-10-2020 20:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
18-10-2020 12:30
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
18-10-2020 15:00
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
18-10-2020 17:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
19-10-2020 18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
19-10-2020 20:30
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
21-10-2020 18:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
23-10-2020 18:00
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
23-10-2020 20:30
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
24-10-2020 15:00
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
24-10-2020 17:30
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
24-10-2020 20:00
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
25-10-2020 15:00
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
25-10-2020 17:30
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Cracovia
Cracovia
26-10-2020 18:00
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
28-10-2020 18:00
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
30-10-2020 18:00
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
02-11-2020 20:30
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
07-11-2020 15:00
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
07-11-2020 17:30
Cracovia
Cracovia
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
07-11-2020 20:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
08-11-2020 15:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
08-11-2020 17:30
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
09-11-2020 18:00
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
20-11-2020 18:00
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
20-11-2020 20:30
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
21-11-2020 17:30
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
21-11-2020 20:00
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
22-11-2020 12:30
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
22-11-2020 17:30
Cracovia
Cracovia
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
23-11-2020 18:00
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
23-11-2020 20:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
24-11-2020 18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
27-11-2020 18:00
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Cracovia
Cracovia
27-11-2020 20:30
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
28-11-2020 15:00
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
28-11-2020 17:30
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
28-11-2020 20:00
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
29-11-2020 15:00
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
29-11-2020 17:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
30-11-2020 18:00
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
02-12-2020 18:00
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
04-12-2020 20:30
Cracovia
Cracovia
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
05-12-2020 15:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
05-12-2020 17:30
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
05-12-2020 20:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
06-12-2020 15:00
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
06-12-2020 17:30
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
07-12-2020 18:00
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
07-12-2020 20:30
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
11-12-2020 18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
11-12-2020 20:30
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
12-12-2020 15:00
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
12-12-2020 17:30
Cracovia
Cracovia
12-12-2020 20:00
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
13-12-2020 15:00
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
13-12-2020 17:30
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
14-12-2020 18:00
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
16-12-2020 20:30
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
17-12-2020 18:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
18-12-2020 18:00
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
18-12-2020 20:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
19-12-2020 15:00
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
19-12-2020 17:30
Cracovia
Cracovia
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
19-12-2020 20:00
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
20-12-2020 15:00
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
20-12-2020 17:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
29-01-2021 18:00
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
29-01-2021 20:30
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
30-01-2021 15:00
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
Cracovia
Cracovia
30-01-2021 17:30
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
30-01-2021 20:00
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
31-01-2021 15:00
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
31-01-2021 17:30
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
01-02-2021 18:00
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
05-02-2021 18:00
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
05-02-2021 20:30
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
06-02-2021 15:00
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
06-02-2021 17:30
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Cracovia
Cracovia
06-02-2021 20:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
07-02-2021 15:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
07-02-2021 17:30
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
08-02-2021 18:00
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
12-02-2021 20:30
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
13-02-2021 15:00
Cracovia
Cracovia
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
13-02-2021 17:30
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
13-02-2021 20:00
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
14-02-2021 15:00
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
14-02-2021 17:30
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
15-02-2021 18:00
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
15-02-2021 20:30
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec