Wyniki/Terminarz

21-08-2020 18:00
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
22-08-2020 15:00
Cracovia Kraków
Cracovia Kraków
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
22-08-2020 17:30
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
22-08-2020 20:00
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
23-08-2020 12:30
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
23-08-2020 15:00
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
23-08-2020 17:30
Górnik Zabrze
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
24-08-2020 18:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
28-08-2020 18:00
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
28-08-2020 20:30
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
Górnik Zabrze
29-08-2020 15:00
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
29-08-2020 17:30
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
29-08-2020 20:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
30-08-2020 12:30
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
30-08-2020 15:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Cracovia Kraków
Cracovia Kraków
30-08-2020 17:30
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
11-09-2020 18:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
11-09-2020 20:30
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
12-09-2020 15:00
Cracovia Kraków
Cracovia Kraków
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
12-09-2020 17:30
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
12-09-2020 20:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
13-09-2020 15:00
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
13-09-2020 17:30
Górnik Zabrze
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
14-09-2020 18:00
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
18-09-2020 18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
18-09-2020 20:30
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
19-09-2020 15:00
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
19-09-2020 17:30
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
19-09-2020 20:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Górnik Zabrze
20-09-2020 15:00
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
Cracovia Kraków
Cracovia Kraków
20-09-2020 17:30
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
21-09-2020 18:00
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
25-09-2020 18:00
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
25-09-2020 20:30
Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
26-09-2020 15:00
Cracovia Kraków
Cracovia Kraków
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
26-09-2020 17:30
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
26-09-2020 20:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
27-09-2020 15:00
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
27-09-2020 17:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
28-09-2020 18:00
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
02-10-2020 18:00
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
02-10-2020 20:30
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Cracovia Kraków
Cracovia Kraków
03-10-2020 15:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
03-10-2020 17:30
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
03-10-2020 20:00
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
Górnik Zabrze
04-10-2020 12:30
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
04-10-2020 15:00
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
04-10-2020 17:30
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
17-10-2020 15:00
Cracovia Kraków
Cracovia Kraków
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
17-10-2020 17:30
Górnik Zabrze
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
17-10-2020 20:00
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
18-10-2020 12:30
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
18-10-2020 15:00
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
18-10-2020 17:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
19-10-2020 18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
19-10-2020 20:30
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin