Tabela
   

Poz   Zespół M Z R P Gole+/- Pkt Ostatnie 5
1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 33 18 7 8 50 - 27+23 61       
2 Górnik Zabrze 33 16 7 10 52 - 34+18 55       
3 Chojniczanka Chojnice 33 13 16 4 52 - 46+6 55       
4 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 33 15 9 9 51 - 43+8 54       
5 Miedź Legnica 33 15 9 9 47 - 27+20 54       
6 GKS Katowice 33 15 8 10 46 - 31+15 53       
7 Olimpia Grudziądz 33 16 5 12 47 - 35+12 53       
8 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 33 13 11 9 37 - 38-1 50       
9 Wigry Suwałki 33 14 7 12 47 - 44+3 49       
10 Stal Mielec 33 12 9 12 38 - 40-2 45       
11 Chrobry Głogów 33 12 6 15 48 - 480 42       
12 Pogoń Siedlce 33 12 5 16 32 - 45-13 41       
13 Stomil Olsztyn 33 9 13 11 47 - 46+1 37       
14 GKS Tychy 33 10 7 16 41 - 50-9 37       
15 Bytovia Bytów 33 8 10 15 37 - 46-9 34       
16 Wisła Puławy 33 7 12 14 33 - 48-15 33       
17 Znicz Pruszków 33 8 6 19 35 - 63-28 30       
18 MKS Kluczbork 33 4 13 16 34 - 63-29 25       

Stomil Olsztyn został ukarany odjęciem trzech punktów za niespełnienie wymogów licencyjnych.

Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1 Logo Sandecja Nowy Sącz - 2:0 1:1 5:0 1:0 0:1 3:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 4:0 2:1 1:1 3:1 0:0 5:2 4:1
2 Logo Górnik Zabrze 2:0 - 6:1 1:2 0:2 1:0 2:1 4:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 4:0 0:1 4:2
3 Logo Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:2 1:1 - 2:2 0:0 2:2 3:1 1:1 3:2 2:0 -:- 2:1 5:4 1:4 1:1 3:3 1:1 1:1
4 Logo Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0 2:1 1:1 - 1:0 1:0 3:5 0:0 2:0 1:1 0:2 1:0 1:1 -:- 3:3 3:1 0:3 4:0
5 Logo Miedź Legnica -:- 1:0 2:0 2:1 - 2:2 0:0 1:1 0:1 1:2 1:2 3:0 2:2 3:2 2:1 1:1 2:0 2:0
6 Logo GKS Katowice 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:2 - 1:0 1:2 0:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:2 3:0 -:- 2:1 2:0 2:3
7 Logo Olimpia Grudziądz 2:0 1:2 0:1 3:1 2:1 0:2 - 0:2 0:0 3:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:3 0:1 1:0 2:0
8 Logo Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:1 3:3 0:1 4:5 2:1 0:2 0:3 - 1:1 0:1 2:1 0:0 2:2 2:2 2:1 0:0 2:0 -:-
9 Logo Wigry Suwałki 0:1 0:0 2:3 0:3 0:1 3:2 0:2 2:0 - 6:0 2:2 1:4 2:1 1:0 3:2 3:2 2:1 2:0
10 Logo Stal Mielec 0:0 1:2 0:1 2:0 1:0 3:3 1:0 0:1 2:1 - 1:4 -:- 0:0 3:2 2:2 0:1 3:1 1:1
11 Logo Chrobry Głogów 2:1 2:0 1:3 1:0 1:1 0:2 1:3 0:2 2:1 0:1 - 2:0 3:0 2:2 3:3 1:2 1:1 3:0
12 Logo Pogoń Siedlce 0:3 2:1 1:2 0:2 0:4 0:1 1:4 3:0 1:2 1:0 2:0 - 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:1
13 Logo Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 2:4 1:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:3 1:0 -:- 0:4 3:0 1:1 - 4:0 3:1 3:2 5:1 1:0
14 Logo GKS Tychy 2:1 2:1 0:2 3:0 0:2 1:0 1:1 0:1 2:1 1:4 0:2 0:1 2:2 - 1:0 2:0 4:1 4:2
15 Logo Bytovia Bytów 2:0 0:1 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:2 1:1 2:2 2:1 1:3 1:0 1:1 - 0:1 0:1 2:0
16 Logo Wisła Puławy 0:0 -:- 0:0 1:1 1:5 0:3 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:0 3:4 1:1 1:1 2:1 2:1 - 1:2 0:0
17 Logo Znicz Pruszków 1:3 1:2 3:3 1:4 0:0 1:4 -:- 0:1 4:5 1:0 0:0 2:1 0:3 2:0 1:2 0:3 - 1:0
18 Logo MKS Kluczbork 1:2 2:1 1:1 0:4 2:2 0:2 3:2 1:1 0:0 0:1 3:2 2:2 1:2 1:1 2:2 2:2 2:2 -